Hauptnavigation überspringen

Bezirkseinteilung

Vorsitzender des Kirchenrates  Pastor Gerold Klompmaker

Bezirk 1  – Gerhard Blömers

Gildehaus: Alfred-Delp-Str., Am Frett, Bergstr., Buschweg, Ernst-Buermeyer-Str., Fiefhusenstadt, Geschwister-Scholl-Str., Grooten Kamp, Haarer Str., Heinrich- Spalink-Str., Heuteresch, Holter Diek, Im Hagelshoek, Milkmannstr., Mühlenstr., Ohmsstiege, Sandstr., Sieringhoeker Weg, Schürbrink, Steinkamp, Tannenhoek, Waldseiter Str., Weustenweg, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Str., Zollstr.

Sieringhoek: Im Sieringhoek

Bezirk 2 – Friedegunde Aalderink

Isterberg/Quendorf

 Bad Bentheim: An der Diana, Am Bahnhof, Am Beschlag, Bahnhofstr., Eisenbahnstr., Heckenstr., Hetlage, Hilgenstiege (ab: Am Beschlag), Nordring (westl.L39), Rheiner Str.

Bezirk 3 – Wilfriede Wieking

Bentheim Nord: Am Berghang, Am Kathagen, Am Wasserturm, Eichendorffstr., Felsenstiege, Funkenstiege, Gildehauser Str.( östl.), Goethestr.,  Heeresstr., Hofstiege, Löwenstr.(tlw.), Lütterstiege, Marktstr., Neustadtstr., Nordring (östl. L39.), Osterberg, Schloß, Schillerstr., Schüttorfer Str., Vahrenhorststiege, Waldstr.

Bezirk 4 – Maria Klinge

Schüttorf; Ohne; Samern; Suddendorf

Bad Bentheim: Suddendorfer Str., Weidenweg

Bezirk 5 – Johanne Bosink

Bentheim Süd: Akazienweg, Am Kuckuck, Berliner Ring, Charlottenburger Str., Danziger Str., Fichtenstr., Köpenicker Str., Kreuzberger Weg, Lindenstr., Lichterfelder Weg, Paulinenweg, Sligtmerskamp, Südstr., Tannenstr., Treptower Str., Wilhelmstr.,Wilmersdorfer Str.,  Zum Tüschenbrook,

Bezirk 6 – Heiner Beernink

Bentheim Süd-Ost: Am Alten Wasserwerk,  August-Macke-Str.,  Emil-Nolde-Str., Franziskusstr., Franz-Marc-Str.,  Gartenstr., Im Stegehoek, Kirchstr.,  Klapperstiege, Löwenstr. (tlw.), Max-Pechstein-Str., Möllenkamp, Ochtruper Str., Ostend,  Unterstr., Zeppelinstr.

Bezirk 7 – Evert Baarlink

Bad Bentheim: Am Freibad, Blumenstr.,  Clara-Schumann-Str.,  Gutenbergstr., Kolonatstr., Lilienthalstr., Marie-Curie-Str., Nelkenstr., Niehoffstr., Oppelner Str., Röntgenstr.,  Rosa-Luxemburg-Str., Rosenstr., Schöneberger Str, Schürkamp, Zum Golfplatz, Therese-Giehse-Str., Tulpenstr., Zur Großen Maate.

Bezirk 8 – Jutta Niehaus

Bentheim Nord-West: Am Sportplatz, An der Müst, Bockholtsweg, Butterweg, Carl-Diem-Str., Falkenstr., Fuchsweg, Gildehauser Str. (westl.), Göhlmannsweg, Glückaufstr., Grüner Weg, Habichtstr., Hasenbrink, Heinrich-Hager-Str., Hilgenstiege (bis:Am Beschlag), Jahnstr., Lingerstiege, Pastuninkstr., Rehwinkel, Stoltenkampstr., Ulmenweg.

Bezirk 9 – Silke Verwold

Auswärtige Gemeindeglieder